Consumer Choice

90 products

Showing 73 - 90 of 90 products

Showing 73 - 90 of 90 products
View
Save $122
Product imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Limited Edition PT Mattress
Sale priceFrom $405 Regular price$527
Choose options
Save $93
Product imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Limited Edition Firm Mattress
Sale priceFrom $307 Regular price$400
Choose options
Save $188
Baystorm Bedroom SetBaystorm Bedroom Set
Ashley Furniture Baystorm Bedroom Set
Sale priceFrom $626 Regular price$814
Choose options
Save $99
Baystorm Bed imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Baystorm Bed
Sale priceFrom $329 Regular price$428
Choose options
Save $60
Product imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture 8 Inch Bonnell Hybrid Mattress
Sale priceFrom $199 Regular price$259
Choose options
Save $93
Limited Edition Plush Mattress imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Limited Edition Plush Mattress
Sale priceFrom $307 Regular price$400
Choose options
Save $239
Kanwyn Bed with Storage Bench imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Kanwyn Bed with Storage Bench
Sale priceFrom $794 Regular price$1,033
Choose options
Save $162
Kanwyn Bed imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Kanwyn Bed
Sale priceFrom $537 Regular price$699
Choose options
Save $84
Cambeck BedCambeck Bed
Ashley Furniture Cambeck Bed
Sale priceFrom $278 Regular price$362
Choose options
Save $429
Ashbryn Bedroom PackageAshbryn Bedroom Package
Ashley Furniture Ashbryn Bedroom Package
Sale priceFrom $1,428 Regular price$1,857
Choose options
Save $127
Cambeck Bed with 2 Storage DrawersCambeck Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Ashley Furniture Cambeck Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Sale priceFrom $423 Regular price$550
Choose options
Save $213
Cambeck Bed with 4 Storage DrawersCambeck Bed with 4 Storage Drawers
Ashley Furniture Cambeck Bed with 4 Storage Drawers
Sale priceFrom $710 Regular price$923
Choose options
Save $656
Maylee BedMaylee Bed
Ashley Furniture Maylee Bed
Sale price$2,184 Regular price$2,840
Save $47
Broachmyn BedBroachmyn Bed
Ashley Furniture Broachmyn Bed
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom $156 Regular price$203
Choose options
Save $488
Feddinger Bedroom SetFeddinger Bedroom Set
Ashley Furniture Feddinger Bedroom Set
Sale priceFrom $1,624 Regular price$2,112
Choose options
Save $488
Robbinsdale Bedroom SetRobbinsdale Bedroom Set
Ashley Furniture Robbinsdale Bedroom Set
Sale priceFrom $1,624 Regular price$2,112
Choose options
Save $111
Millennium 2.0 Foam 12 Inch MattressMillennium 2.0 Foam 12 Inch Mattress
Ashley Furniture Millennium 2.0 Foam 12 Inch Mattress
Sale priceFrom $369 Regular price$480
Choose options
Save $258
Plush Luxe 2.0 MattressPlush Luxe 2.0 Mattress
Ashley Furniture Plush Luxe 2.0 Mattress
Sale priceFrom $857 Regular price$1,115
Choose options

Recently viewed

Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Consumer Choice collection?

Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at bbcfurniture — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.

Why should I shop Consumer Choice?

If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.

Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?

Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.

Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?

Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.

Can I see these items in person?

Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.

What if my item arrives damaged?

Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.