Consumer Choice

6 products

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 products

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 products
View
Save $37
Kimonte Dining Chair SetKimonte Dining Chair Set
Ashley Furniture Kimonte Dining Chair Set
+2
+1
Sale price$123 Regular price$160
Choose options
Save $162
Lindyn Chaise imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Lindyn Chaise
+2
+1
Sale price$540 Regular price$702
Choose options
Save $405
Lindyn Super Chaise imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Lindyn Super Chaise
+2
+1
Sale price$1,347 Regular price$1,752
Choose options
Save $110
PKG001919Product image
Ashley Furniture Kimonte Dining Set
+3
+2
+1
Sale price$366 Regular price$476
Choose options
Save $43
Product imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Rowanbeck Dining Chair
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom $142 Regular price$185
Choose options
Save $17
Aavie PillowAavie Pillow
Ashley Furniture Aavie Pillow
Sale priceFrom $56 Regular price$73
Choose options

Recently viewed

Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Consumer Choice collection?

Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at bbcfurniture — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.

Why should I shop Consumer Choice?

If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.

Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?

Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.

Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?

Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.

Can I see these items in person?

Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.

What if my item arrives damaged?

Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.