Seven Oaks

21 productos

Mostrando 1 - 21 de 21 productos

Mostrando 1 - 21 de 21 productos
Ver
Ahorrar $105
Mesa de sofá Seven Oaks
FOA West Mesa de sofá Seven Oaks
Precio de venta$347 Precio habitual$452
Ahorrar $133
Silla Seven Oaks (2/CTN)Silla Seven Oaks (2/CTN)
FOA West Silla Seven Oaks (2/CTN)
Precio de venta$443 Precio habitual$576
Ahorrar $241
Aparador Seven OaksAparador Seven Oaks
FOA West Aparador Seven Oaks
Precio de venta$801 Precio habitual$1,042
Ahorrar $663
Juego de dormitorio Queen Seven OaksJuego de dormitorio Queen Seven Oaks
FOA West Juego de dormitorio Queen Seven Oaks
Precio de ventaDesde $2,210 Precio habitual$2,873
Escoger opción
Ahorrar $105
Mesilla de noche Seven Oaks
FOA West Mesilla de noche Seven Oaks
Precio de venta$348 Precio habitual$453
Ahorrar $67
Espejo de Seven OaksEspejo de Seven Oaks
FOA West Espejo de Seven Oaks
Precio de venta$222 Precio habitual$289
Ahorrar $568
Alacena y aparador Seven OaksAlacena y aparador Seven Oaks
FOA West Alacena y aparador Seven Oaks
Precio de venta$1,893 Precio habitual$2,461
Ahorrar $853
Centro de Entretenimiento Seven OaksCentro de Entretenimiento Seven Oaks
FOA West Centro de Entretenimiento Seven Oaks
Precio de venta$2,841 Precio habitual$3,694
Ahorrar $71
Mesa auxiliar Seven OaksMesa auxiliar Seven Oaks
FOA West Mesa auxiliar Seven Oaks
Precio de venta$236 Precio habitual$307
Ahorrar $265
Cama King y Queen de Seven Oaks E.Cama King y Queen de Seven Oaks E.
FOA West Cama King y Queen de Seven Oaks E.
Precio de ventaDesde $882 Precio habitual$1,147
Escoger opción
Ahorrar $231
Cómoda Seven Oaks
FOA West Cómoda Seven Oaks
Precio de venta$768 Precio habitual$999
Ahorrar $663
Juego de comedor Seven OaksJuego de comedor Seven Oaks
FOA West Juego de comedor Seven Oaks
Precio de ventaDesde $2,210 Precio habitual$2,873
Escoger opción
Ahorrar $256
Mesa de comedor Seven OaksMesa de comedor Seven Oaks
FOA West Mesa de comedor Seven Oaks
Precio de venta$851 Precio habitual$1,107
Ahorrar $256
Mesa de comedor Seven OaksMesa de comedor Seven Oaks
FOA West Mesa de comedor Seven Oaks
Precio de venta$851 Precio habitual$1,107
Ahorrar $123
Mesa de centro Seven OaksMesa de centro Seven Oaks
FOA West Mesa de centro Seven Oaks
Precio de venta$410 Precio habitual$533
Ahorrar $123
Mesa de centro Seven OaksMesa de centro Seven Oaks
FOA West Mesa de centro Seven Oaks
Precio de venta$410 Precio habitual$533
Ahorrar $171
Cofre de Seven OaksCofre de Seven Oaks
FOA West Cofre de Seven Oaks
Precio de venta$567 Precio habitual$738
Ahorrar $143
Sillón Seven Oaks (2/CAJA)Sillón Seven Oaks (2/CAJA)
FOA West Sillón Seven Oaks (2/CAJA)
Precio de venta$474 Precio habitual$617
Ahorrar $139
Sillón Seven Oaks (2/CAJA)
FOA West Sillón Seven Oaks (2/CAJA)
Precio de venta$461 Precio habitual$600
Ahorrar $663
Juego de comedor de 7 piezas Seven OaksJuego de comedor de 7 piezas Seven Oaks
FOA West Juego de comedor de 7 piezas Seven Oaks
Precio de venta$2,210 Precio habitual$2,873
Ahorrar $663
Juego de dormitorio de 4 piezas Queen Seven OaksJuego de dormitorio de 4 piezas Queen Seven Oaks
FOA West Juego de dormitorio de 4 piezas Queen Seven Oaks
Precio de venta$2,210 Precio habitual$2,873

Recently viewed

Seven Oaks — Frequently Asked Questions

What seven oaks brands does bbcfurniture carry?

Our Seven Oaks selection includes FOA West, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.

How do I choose the right seven oaks?

Measure where the seven oaks will go, then check your doorways, hallways, and stairwells to be sure it will fit inside. Think about how it will be used and by whom — homes with kids or pets do best with durable, easy-clean materials — and match the color, finish, and scale to what you already own. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.

Do you deliver seven oaks items?

Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your seven oaks inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.

Can I finance a seven oaks?

Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.

Does my seven oaks come with a warranty?

Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.

What if my seven oaks arrives damaged?

Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.